Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Robin Kobrowski

Robin Kobrowski

PRINCIPAL
Ellen Arnold

Ellen Arnold

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Michelle Magee

Michelle Magee

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Laramie Mccue

Laramie Mccue

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Michelle Raynor

Michelle Raynor

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, CROSSING GUARD

Student Services

Lisa Crnich

Lisa Crnich

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Nansi El-Farhan

Nansi El-Farhan

RESOURCE ROOM
Shalene Fenton

Shalene Fenton

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Gina Gladstone

Gina Gladstone

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Ariel Harris

Ariel Harris

RESOURCE ROOM
Christine Hunt

Christine Hunt

ESL TEACHER
Grace Mclaughlin

Grace Mclaughlin

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Emma Morgan-Mcleod

Emma Morgan-Mcleod

PSYCHOLOGIST
Colin Nealon

Colin Nealon

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Amanda Sherman

Amanda Sherman

ESL TEACHER

Kindergarten

Susan Dowd

Susan Dowd

Elizabeth Hilger

Elizabeth Hilger

Cynthia Pawlowski

Cynthia Pawlowski

Katie Sexton

Katie Sexton

Jennifer Tonges

Jennifer Tonges

First Grade

Sarah Bruskotter

Sarah Bruskotter

Amanda Grock

Amanda Grock

Margaret Long

Margaret Long

Jessica Mcbride

Jessica Mcbride

Kerri Swygard

Kerri Swygard

Second Grade

Linda Culver

Linda Culver

Jessica Ekegren

Jessica Ekegren

Judith Grant

Judith Grant

Amanda Sutton

Amanda Sutton

Vanessa Wallace

Vanessa Wallace

Third Grade

Susan Ashbrook

Susan Ashbrook

GRADE 3
Lauren Kaigh

Lauren Kaigh

GRADE 3
Sara Mcguire

Sara Mcguire

GRADE 3
Kevin Pearson

Kevin Pearson

GRADE 3
Katrina Simkins-Moore

Katrina Simkins-Moore

GRADE 3

Fourth Grade

Cheryl Mandell

Cheryl Mandell

Alison Marr

Alison Marr

Cheryl Mclaughlin

Cheryl Mclaughlin

Alexia Ross

Alexia Ross

Courtney Yeager

Courtney Yeager

Fifth Grade

Paul Chamberlin

Paul Chamberlin

Amber Gallardo

Amber Gallardo

Mary Provost

Mary Provost

Deborah Seawell

Deborah Seawell

Middle School - Core Classes

Christina Hackman

Christina Hackman

MATH TEACHER
Sarah Manuel

Sarah Manuel

LANGUAGE ARTS
Megan Owens

Megan Owens

SOCIAL STUDIES
Dan Shedden

Dan Shedden

MATH TEACHER
Brittany Smith

Brittany Smith

HUMANITIES
Xavier Tong

Xavier Tong

SCIENCE TEACHER

Specialists

Jayashree Bilakanti

Jayashree Bilakanti

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Lisa Crnich

Lisa Crnich

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Scott Halgren

Scott Halgren

PE
Andrea Herinckx

Andrea Herinckx

VOCAL MUSIC
Patrick Mcneill

Patrick Mcneill

VOCAL MUSIC
Jacob Mertz

Jacob Mertz

VOCAL MUSIC
Nathan Roshak

Nathan Roshak

PE
Andrew Stoughton

Andrew Stoughton

PE

Para Educators

Neeti Arora

Neeti Arora

Jennifer Brady

Jennifer Brady

Carol Brem

Carol Brem

Lisa Chadwick

Lisa Chadwick

Amy Macdonald

Amy Macdonald

Dawn Nelson

Dawn Nelson

Susan Spurrell

Susan Spurrell

Nutrition Services

Rosslynn Bennett

Rosslynn Bennett

Pamela Hutchinson

Pamela Hutchinson

School Support

Lisa Chadwick

Lisa Chadwick

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jeremy Coker

Jeremy Coker

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN II
Pamela Hutchinson

Pamela Hutchinson

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Christopher Martin

Christopher Martin

CUSTODIAN I
Michelle Raynor

Michelle Raynor

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, CROSSING GUARD
Geneva Roman

Geneva Roman

CUSTODIAN I